Stran uporablja piškotke Sprejmi Zavrni Več o piškotkih nastavljenih na strani.

Tekmovanja

Sezona 2019/2020 » 3.SNL vzhod » 7. kolo » Strelci

Strelci

1Torra JetmirŠampion701
2Poljanec JanDravinja600
3Skuhala MarioAvto Rajh Ljutomer601
4Vajda JakaVidem pri Ptuju500
5Vezaj FatlindŠmartno 1928500
6Horvat MarcelOdranci400
7Zajko Jan ZikoPodvinci400
8Koren RokPodvinci400
9Žvikart MarkVeržej400
10Ramšak ŽanDravinja300
11Hrastnik DavidŠmartno 1928300
12Zavolovšek AnžeKorotan Prevalje300
13Jelenko Tim Kety Emmi Bistrica300
14Purnat MarioŠmartno 1928300
15Plesec NejcKorotan Prevalje300
16Križnik MatevžŠmartno 1928300
17Mihalič LukaŠampion300
18Čuk TadejOdranci300
19Jaušovec PatrikPodvinci300
20Martinčič Jaša Kety Emmi Bistrica301
21Triplat GregaKorotan Prevalje303
22Kolar AndražDravinja200
23Brdnik JakaZreče200
24Brglez BlažDravinja200
25Svenšek RokPodvinci200
26Lotrič AndrejAvto Rajh Ljutomer200
27Podgrajšek AnžeZreče200
28Brumen AlenAvto Rajh Ljutomer200
29Antolić NikolaVidem pri Ptuju200
30Adedoja Sulaimon FataiVidem pri Ptuju200
31Čerenak JernejDravinja200
32Marko TomažŠampion200
33Kovačič Žan Kety Emmi Bistrica200
34Kolšek AljažŠampion200
35Bertalanič NinoAvto Rajh Ljutomer200
36Vinkovič MatejZreče200
37Orovič JernejPodvinci200
38Avguštin Tomaž Kety Emmi Bistrica200
39Lampret AlešŠampion200
40Vinkovič DavidOdranci200
41Radivojevič DarkoŠmartno 1928200
42Fanedl AndrejVeržej200
43Trop MatjažŠmartno 1928201
44Cafuta GregorVidem pri Ptuju100
45Šalamun KarelVeržej100
46Panič PrimožAvto Rajh Ljutomer100
47Radić AleksandarZreče100
48Meznarič AnejOdranci100
49Nemec LukaAvto Rajh Ljutomer100
50Korošec JordanŠmartno 1928100
51Horvat Rok Kety Emmi Bistrica100
52Ciglarič LukaOdranci100
53Rakovec MihaAvto Rajh Ljutomer100
54Brglez TilenDravinja100
55Žerdin MitjaOdranci100
56Jelenko JakobZreče100
57Korošec Andraž Kety Emmi Bistrica100
58Leskovar AlešZreče100
59Veligošek GašperŠampion100
60Bukšek AlenŠmartno 1928100
61Klobasa AlenRadgona100
62Halilović DenisŠmartno 1928100
63Grušovnik LovroKorotan Prevalje100
64Kalamar AlešOdranci100
65Cener JožekAvto Rajh Ljutomer100
66Korošec MihaŠampion100
67Lasnik TineKorotan Prevalje100
68Emruli AdisOdranci100
69Bajraj MuratVidem pri Ptuju100
70Bajraktaraj Agonis Kety Emmi Bistrica100
71Plajnšek ŽanVidem pri Ptuju100
72Čeh AlešPodvinci100
73Pavlović ZoranŠmartno 1928100
74Jelić PetarKorotan Prevalje100
75Zupančič JašaRadgona100
76Horvat PatrikOdranci100
77Anžel LeonPodvinci100
78Polegek Aljaž Kety Emmi Bistrica100
79Stolliqi HalilZreče100
80Zupanc Terglav ŽanZreče101
81Nedižavec AleksanderVeržej101
82Krajnc SebastjanVidem pri Ptuju101
83Justin UrhŠmartno 1928110
84Šipek ŽigaRadgona010
85Kocet AljažRadgona010
86Toth KevinVeržej010